Thursday, February 12, 2009

|for ellen|

...and some random images, because I have been a very bad blogger.



new toy at gramma & papas


where's ollie?


he lovvves the bjorn, and the look on his face...is common!

click this image to enlarge





2 comments:

Mama Nicki said...

Im pretty sure he is the same size as my two year old...i mean almost 2 yr old. omg they grow so fast anne savor every moment....

Ollie is so silly!!! and Baby Em (gotta call him that cus of my Lil Em hehe) looks just like his daddy...

Miss yall & Love yall

xoxoxo

EWilkie said...

yay! it's me!! i can't believe your cat goes up there!! too funny!